Sheet Music by Roddy Campbell

Also known as: Ruairidh Caimbeul

Born: 23 June 1937

And Yet It Moves Flute solo
Barrathon Barndance Flute solo
Ben Heaval Flute solo
Camuskellaig Flute solo
Dòmhnall Ryan and Jenna, Vatersay Flute solo
Gilleonan MacNeil, Ciosmul Flute solo
Jean's Dancing Shoes Flute solo
MacPherson's Lantern Flute solo
Martin Martin Flute solo
Murach Albannach Flute solo
My Apologies Flute solo
Nannie Pheter Flute solo
Our Boat “Iorram” Flute solo
Port Beag do Shaeonaidh Beag Flute solo
Taigh nan Ròs Flute solo
The Bronze Card Flute solo
The Clan MacKellaig Flute solo
The Dunniewassel Flute solo
The Moss Road Flute solo
The Oldest Swinger in Castlebay City Flute solo
The Pale Blue Dot Flute solo