Sheet Music by Filippo Ruge

Also known as: Filippo Rugge Romano

Born: 1725

Died: 1767

Capricci per Flauto Traverso
1.Capriccio No. 1 in G major Flute solo
2.Capriccio No. 2 in D major Flute solo
3.Capriccio No. 3 in G major Flute solo
4.Capriccio No. 4 in G major Flute solo
5.Capriccio No. 5 in G major Flute solo
6.Capriccio No. 6 in D major Flute solo
7.Capriccio No. 7 in D major Flute solo
8.Capriccio No. 8 in G major Flute solo
9.Capriccio No. 9 in E minor Flute solo
10.Capriccio No. 10 in D major Flute solo
11.Capriccio No. 11 in C major Flute solo
12.Capriccio No. 12 in G major Flute solo