Sheet Music by Lewis Granom

Also known as: Lewis Christian Austin Granom

Born: 1700

Died: 1782

Siciliano Flute solo
24 Duets
1.Duet No. 1 in G major Op. 3Flute duet
2.Duet No. 2 in G major Op. 3Flute duet
3.Duet No. 3 in G major Op. 3Flute duet
4.Duet No. 4 in G major Op. 3Flute duet
5.Duet No. 5 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
6.Duet No. 6 in D minor Op. 3Flute duet
7.Duet No. 7 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
8.Duet No. 8 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
9.Duet No. 9 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
10.Duet No. 10 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
11.Duet No. 11 in D minor Op. 3Flute duet
12.Duet No. 12 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
13.Duet No. 13 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
14.Duet No. 14 in D minor Op. 3Flute duet
15.Duet No. 15 in D major Op. 3Flute duet
16.Duet No. 16 in D minor Op. 3Flute duet